The site menu is from hereThe head of this page

This is an explanation of shortcut keys. To link or execute a function, press any of the following combinations of shortcut keys and then press Enter.  To listen to an explanation of shortcut keys, press Alt and 0.  To display the top page, press Alt and 1.  To login, press Alt and 2.  To display the Simple Search page, press Alt and 3.  To display the Advanced Search page, press Alt and 4.  To display the Search page for persons with disabilities, press Alt and 5.  To sort search results, press Alt and 6.  To display the NDL homepage, press Alt and 7.  To refine search results, press Alt and 8.  This ends the explanation of shortcut keys.

The navigation is from here

The navigation is to here

A body is from here

Format 図書

Monetary policy rule in theory and practice : facing the internal vs external stability dilemma

Nicolas Barbaroux

details

Title Monetary policy rule in theory and practice : facing the internal vs external stability dilemma
Author Nicolas Barbaroux
Series Routledge international studies in money and banking ; 78
Place of Publication (Country Code) GB
Place of PublicationLondon
PublisherRoutledge
Date 2013
Size & Duration xv, 227 pages ; 24 cm
Description ISBN : 9780415501804 (hb), 0415501806 (hb), 9780203587546 (eb), 0203587545 (eb)
Description 機器種別 : unmediated
Description キャリア種別 : volume
Description 表現種別 : text
Description Includes bibliographical references and indexes
ISBN 9780415501804
ISBN 0415501806
ISBN 9780203587546
ISBN 0203587545
LC No. 2012034240
OCLC No. 785869164
Partial Title Modern views on monetary policymaking -- The monetary policy orthodoxy -- The french heterodoxy -- The swedish wicksellian experiment -- Monetary policy facing financial crisis -- Monetary policy and financial crisis
Year of Publication(W3CDTF) 2013
Subject Heading(Keyword) Monetary policy--History
NDLC DF151
LCC HG230.3
DDC 339.5/3
Target Audience 一般
Material Type 図書
Language(ISO639-2 Form) eng : English

A body is to here

Copyright © 2012 National Diet Library. All Rights Reserved.

Foot is to here